WELLCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Rotterdam 2017

Karate1 Premier League – Rotterdam 2017
(2017/3/17-19 Rotterdam, Netherlands)

#Kumite
♦Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Recchia Alexandra (FRA) [2nd] Sayah Aicha (MAR) [3rd] Li Ranran (CHN) / Gu Shiau-Shuang (TPE)
♦Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Terluyga Anzhelika (UKR) [2nd] Hasani Alesandra (CRO) [3rd] Coky Cokorda Istri (INA) / Cardin Sara (ITA)
♦Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Yin Xiaoyan (CHN) [2nd] Jumaa Haya (CAN) [3rd] Serogina Anita (UKR) / Prekovic Jovana (SRB)
♦Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Zaretska Iryna (FRA) [2nd] Buchinger Alisa (AUT) [3rd] Agier Alizee (FRA) / Panetsidou Vasiliki (GRE)
♦Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Uekusa Ayumi (JPN) [2nd] Stepashko Anastasiya (UKR) [3rd] Chatziliadou Eleni (GER) / Garcia Nancy (FRA)
♦Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Saymatov Sadriddin (UZB) [2nd] Kalnins Kalvis (LAT) [3rd] Ameknassi Abdessalam (MAR) / Dasoul Michael (BEL)
♦Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Dacosta Steven (FRA) [2nd] Madera Andres (VEN) [3rd] Pataridze Davit (GEO) / De Vivo Gianluca (ITA)
♦Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] Costa Logan (FRA) [2nd] Scott Thomas (USA) [3rd] Hassan Beigi Ebrahim (IRI) / Seguy Corentin (FRA)
♦Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Araga Ryutaro (JPN) [2nd] Smaal Rene (NED) [3rd] Zabihollah Poorshab (IRI) / Chobotar Valerii (HUN)
♦Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Horne Jonathan (GER) [2nd] Gaysinsky Daniel (CAN) [3rd] Arkania Gogita (GEO) / Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI)

#Kata
♦Female Kata [1st] Shimizu Kiyou (JPN) [2nd] Ono Hikaru (JPN) [3rd] Sanchez Sandra (ESP) / Lau Mo Sheung Grace (HKG)
♦Male Kata [1st] Shimbaba Issei (JPN) [2nd] Quintero Damian (ESP) [3rd] Iodice Alessandro (ITA) / Hayashida Chikashi (JPN)
♦Female Team Kata [1st] Italy (ITA) [2nd] France (FRA) [3rd] Italy (ITA) / Germany (GER)
♦Male Team Kata [1st] Morocco (MAR) [2nd] Indonesia (INA) [3rd] France (FRA) / Malaysia (MAS)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.