大会結果一覧

第17回全日本少年少女空手道選手権大会 結果

組手の部
種目 優勝 準優勝 第3位 第5位
小学校1年生男子 齊藤 陸絃(千葉) 竹内 相志(静岡) 西口 凛(京都)
佐藤 恵斗(埼玉)
赤尾 春哉(東京)
小西 壱聖(岡山)
岸本 愛介(兵庫)
中村 斗哉(大阪)
小学校2年生男子 池田 光志(岐阜) 橋本 泰河(群馬) 三木 雅統(京都)
笹原 要悦(宮城)
村田 蒼磨(山口)
山﨑 海堂(香川)
河田 蘭(香川)
坂口 仁(兵庫)
小学校3年生男子 小川 毅(岡山) 小森 八一(岐阜) 髙橋 光翼(長野)
掛園 航矢(群馬)
奥山 篤樹(静岡)
星野 龍成(兵庫)
岩下 駿斗(千葉)
今永 知克(栃木)
小学校4年生男子 末廣 一晴(東京) 松下 宗太郎(東京) 荒木 永勝(愛知)
髙平 雪太(宮城)
渡部 空夢(滋賀)
山口 蓮央(千葉)
大館 瑠唯(大阪)
白丸 豪(香川)
小学校5年生男子 三浦 拓己(神奈川) 初山 龍大(栃木) 渡邉 陽輝(岐阜)
芹澤 理一(静岡)
橋本 和己(岡山)
河村 啓太郎(京都)
小野 陽也(栃木)
鈴木 孔人(神奈川)
小学校6年生男子 山脇 勇希(千葉) 中山 碧空(千葉) 川上 想太(栃木)
佐藤 玲音(山梨)
諏訪 京太郎(長野)
菅生 大心(千葉)
岩部 大真(香川)
鈴木 大也(静岡)
小学校1年生女子 末廣 瑛菜(東京) 大森 海里(香川) 大山 恵和(兵庫)
金森 真奈(長野)
平山 倖愛(大阪)
猶原 美羽(神奈川)
野中 里桜(東京)
鈴木 日奈子(宮崎)
小学校2年生女子 永田 莉子(大阪) 嵯峨 佳依(北海道) 伊藤 美樹(宮城)
西村 まりあ(岐阜)
西川 温(大阪)
小田 倫稟(宮城)
佐藤 優和(新潟)
笠井 花音(徳島)
小学校3年生女子 髙木 真由(神奈川) 片岡 美月(東京) 村中 優里(北海道)
黒木 美衣奈(宮崎)
澤木 想月(千葉)
南原 七海(大阪)
熊谷 朋子(茨城)
大山 友涼季(大阪)
小学校4年生女子 山﨑 梓心(大阪) 高橋 希々可(大阪) 涌波 成芭(福岡)
丸山 ちひろ(兵庫)
黒川 藍(徳島)
雨宮 ゆら(山梨)
穐野 愛星(山梨)
森原 弥生季(広島)
小学校5年生女子 崎山 紬(香川) 成澤 美咲(東京) 功刀 よし乃(山梨)
池田 彩咲(大阪)
牟田 悠姫(佐賀)
山口 麗(神奈川)
木下 聖羅(岡山)
小花 美月(埼玉)
小学校6年生女子 野村 怜菜(京都) 岩城 来幸(京都) 亀森 瑞貴(栃木)
久保田 真貴(北海道)
梶原 なな(福岡)
日比野 心栄(岐阜)
上田 美優(兵庫)
鈴木 花望(栃木)
形の部
種目 優勝 準優勝 第3位 第5位
小学校1年生男子 中下 礼優(大阪) 岩崎 廉(神奈川) 三井 詠一朗(静岡)
前原 広弥(沖縄)
上杉 怜大(東京)
山越 惺陽(岐阜)
渡辺 大翔(東京)
河野 匠吾(香川)
小学校2年生男子 中西 悠太(大阪) 古瀬 葉椰(大阪) 小島 慶大(愛知)
伊藤 泰暉(静岡)
中下 凛向(大阪)
関山 陽人(愛知)
河野 伸雄(東京)
千葉 遼人(宮城)
小学校3年生男子 渡邊 瑛太(神奈川) 嶺井 芭亜人(沖縄) 若林 俐青(京都)
義経 泰盛(神奈川)
八田 航太郎(京都)
公門 里孔(静岡)
小笠原 彪(愛知)
熊谷 凛樹(北海道)
小学校4年生男子 龍見 侑曉(群馬) 麦谷 亮英(京都) 杉山 夕瑚(神奈川)
竹村 至右(大阪)
田井 滉泰(京都)
越智 可成(岡山)
品川 悠貴(東京)
藤村 康平(埼玉)
小学校5年生男子 生駒 明日紀(和歌山) 今 勇絆(岐阜) 日向 漣(埼玉)
伊藤 貴稀(東京)
中下 祈留(大阪)
中村 秀(鳥取)
池谷 琉翔(東京)
辺土名 紗吾(沖縄)
小学校6年生男子 若林 寛斗(京都) 小金澤 春人(神奈川) 松本 路生(神奈川)
岡本 朱良(大阪)
井上 晴喜(神奈川)
宮城 奏汰(沖縄)
桝田 剛優(広島)
佐藤 碧笈(愛知)
小学校1年生女子 佐藤 凛子(神奈川) 萬岡 妃瑠(大阪) 笹嶺 智穂(東京)
小林 永和(京都)
上田 楓乃(沖縄)
村田 詠実(神奈川)
安藤 こはる(兵庫)
戸田 結月(京都)
小学校2年生女子 原田 玲花(東京) 奥村 和叶(京都) 磯崎 陽来(静岡)
堀 凛亜(岐阜)
小泉 琶菜(神奈川)
面家 早百合(岐阜)
佐藤 ほの(千葉)
物井 蘭那(神奈川)
小学校3年生女子 山本 真央(大阪) 橋本 理央(栃木) 勝又 蒼唯(静岡)
横山 英里奈(群馬)
内田 青葉(神奈川)
石井 優夏(大阪)
伊藤 わかな(大阪)
能 心郁(兵庫)
小学校4年生女子 梶谷 亜矢(兵庫) 竹屋 水葵(山形) 川本 愛桜(千葉)
山本 遥音(埼玉)
中澤 凛々花(埼玉)
田熊 佑衣(神奈川)
望月 結以(静岡)
内城 結愛(大阪)
小学校5年生女子 高野 万優(新潟) 山口 寧々(北海道) 片山 璃夢(徳島)
中谷 光(大阪)
村山 ほのか(群馬)
西條 結衣(東京)
高野澤 樹里(茨城)
矢野 杏純(大阪)
小学校6年生女子 古河 蒼波(千葉) 杉本 一花(岡山) 江藤 凪沙(静岡)
井上 愛咲(広島)
上原 彩楓(沖縄)
倉岡 穂乃花(静岡)
今井 凛那(千葉)
橋本 舞(北海道)