WELLCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Rabat 2017

Karate1 Premier League – Rabat 2017
(2017/4/14-16 Rabat, Morocco)

#Kumite
♦Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Sayed Radwa (EGY) [2nd] Ozcelik Serap (TUR) [3rd] Kovacikova Lucia (SVK) / Bas Sevil (TUR)
♦Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Shaaban Aya (EGY) [2nd] Attia Yassmin (EGY) [3rd] Cardin Sara (ITA) / Wen Tzu-Yun (TPE)
♦Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Karchali Najlae (MAR) [2nd] Yin Xiaoyan (CHN) [3rd] Hasnaoui Boutheina (TUN) / Sadini Btissam (MAR)
♦Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Semeraro Silvia (ITA) [2nd] Kopunova Miroslava (SVK) [3rd] Errabi Fatima Zahra (MAR) / Mohamed Nada (EGY)
♦Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Tatarova Dominika (SVK) [2nd] Kloucha Sofia (FRA) [3rd] Abdelaziz Feryal (EGY) / Gao Mengmeng (CHN)
♦Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Salama Malek (EGY) [2nd] Alharbi Abdullah (KSA) [3rd] Kaya Aykut (TUR) / Takzima Aymane (MAR)
♦Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Elsawy Ali (EGY) [2nd] Kemaloglu Omer (TUR) [3rd] Cuerva Mora Raul (ESP) / Zakaria Ayoub (MAR)
♦Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] Aghayev Rafael (AZE) [2nd] Alkhalifah Majed (KSA) [3rd] Hammi Ahmed (MAR) / Eltemur Erman (TUR)
♦Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Mamayev Aykhan (AZE) [2nd] Gunduz Gokhan (TUR) [3rd] El Kotby Mohamed (EGY) / Elmasry Ahmed (EGY)
♦Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Elasfar Ahmed (EGY) [2nd] Erkan Enes (TUR) [3rd] Ouchen Achraf (MAR) / Yamanoglu Alparslan (TUR)

#Kata
♦Female Kata [1st] Bottaro Viviana (ITA) [2nd] Roy Rubio Raquel (ESP) [3rd] Bozan Dilara (TUR) / D Onofrio Terryana (ITA)
♦Male Kata [1st] Elhanni Mohammed (MAR) [2nd] Benkacem Bilal (MAR) [3rd] Elhakimi Adnane (MAR) / Sofuoglu Ali (TUR)
♦Female Team Kata [1st] Morocco (MAR) [2nd] Turkey (TUR)
♦Male Team Kata [1st] Morocco (MAR) [2nd] Algeria (ALG) [3rd] Morocco (MAR) / Turkey (TUR)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.