WELLCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Moscow 2019

Karate1 Premier League – Moscow 2019
(2019/10/4-6 Moscow, Russia)

#Kumite
♦Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Bahmanyar Sara (IRI) [2nd] Hubrich Shara (GER) [3rd] Aliyeva Nurane (AZE) / Li Ranran (CHN)
♦Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Terliuga Anzhelika (UKR) [2nd] Yamada Sara (JPN) [3rd] Wen Tzu-Yun (TPE) / Nakamura Shiori (JPN)
♦Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Alipourkeshka Rozita (IRI) [2nd] Jumaa Haya (CAN) [3rd] Prekovic Jovana (SRB) / Yin Xiaoyan (CHN)
♦Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Zaretska Irina (AZE) [2nd] Gong Li (CHN) [3rd] Pedersen Katrine (DEN) / Eltemur Eda (TUR)
♦Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Zaytseva Ivanna (RUS) [2nd] Uekusa Ayumi (JPN) [3rd] Berultseva Sofya (KAZ) / Torres Garcia Maria (ESP)
♦Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Pavlov Emil (MKD) [2nd] Samdan Eray (TUR) [3rd] Shymyrbekov Daulet (KAZ) / Kalnins Kalvis (LAT)
♦Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Dacosta Steven (FRA) [2nd] Elsawy Ali (EGY) [3rd] Funahashi Masamichi (JPN) / Amirali Didar (KAZ)
♦ Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] Aghayev Rafael (AZE) [2nd] Ainazarov Yermek (KAZ) [3rd] Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman (IRI) / Busa Luigi (ITA)
♦ Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Poorshab Zabihollah (IRI) [2nd] Araga Ryutaro (JPN) [3rd] Da Costa Jessie (FRA) / Denisenko Denis (RUS)
♦Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Arkania Gogita (GEO) [2nd] Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI) [3rd] Filali Mehdi (FRA)

#Kata
♦Female Kata [1st] Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP) [2nd] Shimizu Kiyou (JPN) [3rd] Bottaro Viviana (ITA) / Ono Hikaru (JPN)
♦Male Kata [1st] Kiyuna Ryo (JPN) [2nd] Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP) [3rd] Shimbaba Issei (JPN) / Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
♦Female Team Kata [1st] Spain (ESP) [2nd] Russian Federation 2 (RUS) [3rd] Malaysia (MAS) / Russian Federation 1 (RUS)
♦Male Team Kata [1st] Turkey (TUR) [2nd] Italy (ITA) [3rd] Spain (ESP) / Russian Federation 2 (RUS)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.