WELLCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Madrid 2019

Karate1 Premier League – Madrid 2019
(2019/11/29-12/1 Madrid, Spain)

#Kumite
♦Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Babaeva Bakhriniso (UZB) [2nd] Ozcelik Arapoglu Serap (TUR) [3rd] Sayed Radwa (EGY) / Tahata Rinka (JPN)
♦Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Attia Yassmin (EGY) [2nd] Yakan Tuba (TUR) [3rd] Wen Tzu-Yun (TPE) / Fernandez Osorio Carlota (ESP)
♦Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Yin Xiaoyan (CHN) [2nd] Gataullina Nailya (RUS) [3rd] Philippe Gwendoline (FRA) / Jumaa Haya (CAN)
♦Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Zaretska Irina (AZE) [2nd] Semeraro Silvia (ITA) [3rd] Melnyk Halyna (UKR) / Quirici Elena (SUI)
♦Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Berultseva Sofya (KAZ) [2nd] Chatziliadou Eleni (GRE) [3rd] Torres Garcia Maria (ESP) / Abbasali Hamideh (IRI)
♦Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ) [2nd] Alpysbay Kaisar (KAZ) [3rd] Samdan Eray (TUR) / Edari Oussama (MAR)
♦Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Mehdizadeh Amir (IRI) [2nd] Ozer Omer Abdurrahim (TUR) [3rd] Figueira Vinicius (BRA) / Dacosta Steven (FRA)
♦Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] Ainazarov Yermek (KAZ) [2nd] Da Costa Logan (FRA) [3rd] Ibanez Saenz-Torre Rodrigo (ESP) / Busa Luigi (ITA)
♦Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Aktas Ugur (TUR) [2nd] Yuldashev Daniyar (KAZ) [3rd] Abdullayev Panah (AZE) / Araga Ryutaro (JPN)
♦Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI) [2nd] Jacquet Dnylson (FRA) [3rd] Kvesic Andjelo (CRO) / Abazari Saleh (IRI)

#Kata
♦Female Kata [1st] Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP) [2nd] Shimizu Kiyou (JPN) [3rd] Iwamoto Emiri (JPN) / Ono Hikaru (JPN)
♦Male Kata [1st] Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP) [2nd] Sofuoglu Ali (TUR) [3rd] Kinjo Arata (JPN) / Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
♦Female Team Kata [1st] Japan (JPN) [2nd] Portugal (POR) [3rd] Spain (ESP) / Spain (ESP)
♦Male Team Kata [1st] Turkey (TUR) [2nd] Italy (ITA) [3rd] Spain (ESP) / Morocco (MAR)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.