大会結果一覧

第21回全日本少年少女空手道選手権大会 結果

組手の部
種目 優勝 準優勝 第3位 第5位
小学校1年生男子 丑田 一翔 (兵庫) 坂元 壱哉 (岡山) 丹羽 然 (静岡)
岡本 喜壱 (京都)
髙木 晴太 (徳島)
大島 遙斗 (長野)
臼井 祐太 (群馬)
森 蓮志 (福岡)
小学校2年生男子 佐々木 啓丞 (徳島) 東房 新 (福岡) 小田 圭斗 (山口)
隠岐 魁人 (長野)
小田 祐ノ辰 (宮城)
北原 翼 (東京)
小野 陽叶 (埼玉)
池田 諒真 (千葉)
小学校3年生男子 菅宮 清志郎 (茨城) 堀川 快成 (静岡) 山田 啓親 (埼玉)
矢野 抄英 (香川)
三木 悠雅 (京都)
森川 武蔵 (大阪)
北川 士 (滋賀)
志釜 蓮音 (群馬)
小学校4年生男子 峯岡 颯祐 (大阪) 市川 一汰 (静岡) 浄泉 智仁 (埼玉)
藤村 幸ノ介 (東京)
坂本 暖真 (福岡)
茂手木 海生 (山梨)
杉山 奏太 (兵庫)
藤宮 陽翔 (福島)
小学校5年生男子 佐藤 雄登 (静岡) 大西 宏太朗 (東京) 岸本 愛介 (兵庫)
佐藤 壱 (福岡)
濵口 大幹 (和歌山)
河端 碧珠 (福井)
栃金 瑛音 (埼玉)
工藤 怜生 (茨城)
小学校6年生男子 五百川 燎優 (埼玉) 千葉 嵐斗 (千葉) 澤畑 壮 (茨城)
森下 遥太 (広島)
佐々木 晃紀 (宮城)
八田 順平 (神奈川)
橋本 壮志 (大分)
矢倉 駕武 (大阪)
小学校1年生女子 土岐 穂佳 (北海道) 増田 美咲 (兵庫) 櫻井 咲蓉 (大阪)
丸山 紗南 (東京)
堀内 紬 (長野)
白井 理紗 (新潟)
村上 穂香 (京都)
吉田 湊海 (千葉)
小学校2年生女子 山見 杏里 (大阪) 清水 優桜 (京都) 木下 鈴 (福岡)
大西 はる花 (東京)
森川 紅音 (岡山)
佐藤 桔子 (徳島)
荒木 理愛 (宮崎)
大城 愛珠 (沖縄)
小学校3年生女子 吉福 百葉 (大阪) 丑田 紗咲 (兵庫) 森下 真希 (京都)
板野 朱花 (静岡)
八幡 紗希 (千葉)
古屋 愛月 (神奈川)
圡屋 彩芭 (宮城)
須澤 泉天 (長野)
小学校4年生女子 近藤 舞桜 (静岡) 星田 蘭美 (神奈川) 鈴木 結依 (東京)
田上 結楽 (滋賀)
穴見 優衣 (熊本)
荒木 風花 (群馬)
小林 神楽 (栃木)
川辺 凪紗 (千葉)
小学校5年生女子 大森 海里 (香川) 中川 希愛 (千葉) 松岡 菜月美 (奈良)
末廣 瑛菜 (東京)
田中 友俐子 (鳥取)
辻󠄀野 楓佳 (大阪)
鈴木 日奈子 (宮崎)
林 心優 (群馬)
小学校6年生女子 嵯峨 佳依 (北海道) 嶋田 暖 (京都) 竹口 聖桜 (大阪)
刈込 和花 (東京)
海沼 芽音 (静岡)
長嶋 珠央 (和歌山)
中田 琉菜 (鳥取)
大木 琉妃 (埼玉)
形の部
種目 優勝 準優勝 第3位 第5位 第7位
小学校1年生男子 東條 泰介 (福岡) 大前 虎人哉 (大阪) 黒岩 昇矢 (長野)
須田 一冴 (鳥取)
福島 瑛智 (広島)
中野 晴仁 (栃木)
中谷 東之進 (岡山)
隈部 慶 (熊本)
小学校2年生男子 今川 翔大 (東京) 公門 稚雲 (愛媛) 中谷 琉偉 (兵庫)
上杉 知也 (北海道)
中村 駿吾 (神奈川)
岡田 惺己 (徳島)
大東 壮史 (大阪)
井上 桜太 (山梨)
小学校3年生男子 勝嶋 亮太 (京都) 新城 佑賢 (沖縄) 早乙女 泰良 (栃木)
小林 蒼昊 (東京)
三輪 柑太 (神奈川)
大前 虎之祐 (大阪)
村上 誠 (岡山)
飯田 世成 (静岡)
小学校4年生男子 小野 心源 (東京) 中野 蒼都 (栃木) 金子 祐大 (神奈川)
泉 友厚 (徳島)
杉木 蘭徠 (岡山)
大澤 玖磨 (石川)
永松 虎太郎 (京都)
山本 涼雅 (広島)
小学校5年生男子 前原 広弥 (沖縄) 三原 康椰 (広島) 田中 駿一郎 (東京)
後藤 壮良 (埼玉)
斎藤 静矢朗 (新潟)
厂原 永暖 (宮城)
中里 淳之介 (長崎)
河野 匠吾 (香川)
小学校6年生男子 石川 皇輝 (埼玉) 圡屋 遼人 (宮城) 長屋 旬 (神奈川)
篠原 和道 (栃木)
神谷 晃汰 (沖縄)
川野 幹太 (大分)
谷口 弥緑 (茨城)
端 郁奏 (石川)
小学校1年生女子 本多 美羽 (東京)
湯田 優月羽 (奈良)
  西尾 かんな (京都)
黒木 愛記 (埼玉)
松石 一華 (栃木)
坂下 礼々華 (静岡)
西本 心春 (福井)
藤原 凪 (岩手)
小学校2年生女子 黄 碧純 (大阪) 西田 伊都 (兵庫) 南里 心月 (福岡)
小島 実紗 (神奈川)
若林 月菜 (京都)
松永 つかさ (千葉)
御堂 日彩 (愛媛)
仲座 志音 (沖縄)
小学校3年生女子 浅野 美紀 (神奈川) 德本 栞那 (山口) 猪股 彩千香 (宮城)
村越 翠空 (千葉)
赤池 胡音 (静岡)
浅井 結愛 (徳島)
高橋 理子 (兵庫)
安藤 結空 (大阪)
小学校4年生女子 瑞慶山 千寿 (沖縄) 村上 未来 (大阪) 品田 真琴 (北海道)
福岡 琉心 (兵庫)
工藤 釉月 (青森)
吉田 莉歩 (山梨)
芳澤 香乃子 (長野)
平林 稚紗歩 (東京)
小学校5年生女子 佐藤 凛子 (大分) 矢野 光 (広島) 石山 ゆい (神奈川)
西塚 愛純 (千葉)
長尾 柚 (福岡)
久保田 彩文 (埼玉)
江上 加里菜 (兵庫)
外間 芽生咲 (栃木)
小学校6年生女子 奥村 和叶 (京都) 長谷川 凛々 (北海道) 仲本 明香里 (沖縄)
杉野 玲花 (東京)
中村 紅葉 (熊本)
小野塚 ななほ (神奈川)
加藤 瑠唯 (新潟)
磯崎 陽来 (静岡)