WELCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Almere 2015

Karate1 Premier League – Almere 2015
(2015/2/14-15 Almere, Netherlands)

#Kumite
♦ Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Plank Bettina (AUT) [2nd] Yusifova Shahrun (AZE) [3rd] Benitez Yamila_Ailen (ARG) / Recchia Alexandra (FRA)
♦ Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Kumizaki Valéria (BRA) [2nd] Ferrer_Garcia Cristina (ESP) [3rd] Yakan Tuba (TUR) / Melnyk Zhanna (UKR)
♦ Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Ignace Lucie (FRA) [2nd] Suchánková Ingrida (SVK) [3rd] Burkitt Carla (ENG) / Breton Lucile (FRA)
♦ Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Buchinger Alisa (AUT) [2nd] Panetsidou Vassiliki (GRE) [3rd] Warda Kamila (POL) / Harvey Amelia (ENG)
♦ Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Florentin Anne_Laure (FRA) [2nd] Kuusisto Helena (FIN) [3rd] Antunovic Hana (SWE) / Stepashko Anastasiya (UKR)
♦ Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Berens Geoffrey (NED) [2nd] Tkebuchava David (GEO) [3rd] Farzaliyev Firdovsi (AZE) / Dasoul Michael (BEL)
♦ Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Kousseskou Redouan (MAR) [2nd] Rezende_Figueira Vinicius (BRA) [3rd] Dacosta Steven (FRA) / Kaserer Thomas (AUT)
♦ Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] Yagci Serkan (UAE) [2nd] Abild Ludvig (DEN) [3rd] Aghayev Rafael (AZE) / Da_Costa Logan (FRA)
♦ Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Grillon Kenji (FRA) [2nd] Aktas Ugur (TUR) [3rd] Wold Donovan (NED) / Antikj Simon (MKD)
♦ Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Horne Jonathan (GER) [2nd] Atamov Shahin (AZE) [3rd] Jeknic Velimir (SRB) / Sheppard Moreno (NED)

#Kata
♦ Female Kata [1st] Dimitrova Maria (DOM) [2nd] Miskova Veronika (CZE) [3rd] Sanchez_Jaime Sandra (UAE) / Fursava Maryia (BLR)
♦ Male Kata [1st] Quintero Damian (ESP) [2nd] Salazar_Jover Francisco_Jose (ESP) [3rd] Carbonell_López José_Manuel (ESP) / Caeiros Jorge (POR)
♦ Female Team Kata [1st] Fijlkam Italia-National Team Kata F (ITA) [2nd] Germany (GER) [3rd] Belarus (BLR) / Croatia (CRO)
♦ Male Team Kata [1st] Fijlkam Italia-National Team Kata M (ITA) [2nd] French Male Kata Team 2 (FRA) [3rd] Croatia (CRO) / Turkey Male Team Kata (TUR)

Detailed results (PDF file)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.