WELCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Lisbon 2021

Karate1 Premier League – Lisbon 2021
(2021/4/30-5/2 Lisbon, Portugal)

#Kumite
♦Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Tsukii Junna (PHI) [2nd] Zhangbyrbay Moldir (KAZ) [3rd] Miyahara Miho (JPN) / Recchia Alexandra (FRA)
♦Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Terliuga Anzhelika (UKR) [2nd] Attia Yassmin (EGY) [3rd] Yakan Tuba (TUR) / Messerschmidt Jana (GER)
♦Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Prekovic Jovana (SRB) [2nd] Lotfy Giana (EGY) [3rd] Coban Merve (TUR) / Heurtault Leila (FRA)
♦Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Gong Li (CHN) [2nd] Quirici Elena (SUI) [3rd] Abdelaziz Feryal (EGY) / Rakovic Marina (MNE)
♦Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Hocaoglu Akyol Meltem (TUR) [2nd] Torres Garcia Maria (ESP) [3rd] Palacio Gonzalez Laura (ESP) / Abbasali Hamideh (IRI)
♦Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Alpysbair Kaisar (KAZ) [2nd] Kalnins Kalvis (LAT) [3rd] Crescenzo Angelo (ITA) / Assadilov Darkhan (KAZ)
♦Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Da Costa Steven (FRA) [2nd] Almasatfa Abdel Rahman (JOR) [3rd] Elsawy Ali (EGY) / Uygur Burak (TUR)
♦Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] Busa Luigi (ITA) [2nd] Asgari Ghoncheh Bahman (IRI) [3rd] Abdelaziz Abdalla (EGY) / Horuna Stanislav (UKR)
♦Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Poorshab Zabiollah (IRI) [2nd] Araga Ryutaro (JPN) [3rd] Abdesselem Farouk (FRA) / Aktas Ugur (TUR)
♦Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Arkania Gogita (GEO) [2nd] Gurbanli Asiman (AZE) [3rd] Ganjzadeh Sajad (IRI) / Horne Jonathan (GER)

#Kata
♦Female Kata [1st] Ono Hikaru (JPN) [2nd] Lau Mo Sheung Grace (HKG) [3rd] Bozan Dilara (TUR) / Rodriguez Encabo Lidia (ESP)
♦Male Kata [1st] Ozdemir Enes (TUR) [2nd] Ujihara Yuki (SUI) [3rd] Sofuoglu Ali (TUR) / Moto Kazumasa (JPN)
♦Female Team Kata [1st] Spain (ESP) [2nd] Italy (ITA) [3rd] Egypt (EGY) / Spain (ESP)
♦Male Team Kata [1st] Turkey (TUR) [2nd] Italy (ITA) [3rd] Spain (ESP) / Azerbaijan (AZE)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.