WELCOME TO THE KARATE-DO FAN PAGE

JKFan Japanese site

Web magazine JKFan
WKF
WKF Countries Member
Competition information
IOC relation
  • World Games
  • Sports Accord World Combat Games
  • OCA
    • ASIAN GAMES
  • PASO
    • PANAMERICAN GAMES
  • EOC
  • ANOCA
  • ONOC
WKF
  • World Karate Championships
  • World Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • THE YOUTH CUP & CAMP
  • WKF Clubs World Cup
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
AKF
  • Asia Karate Championships
  • Asia Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
EKF
  • European Karate Championships
  • European Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
PKF
  • Panamerican Karate Championships
  • Panamerican Jr&Cadet,-21 Championships
  • 2011
  • 2012

Karate1 Premier League – Moscow 2021

Karate1 Premier League – Moscow 2021
(2021/10/1-3 Moscow, Russia)

#Kumite
♦Female Kumite -50Kg [1st] Zhangbyrbay Moldir (KAZ) [2nd] Plank Bettina (AUT) [3rd] Pehar Jelena (CRO) / Grigoreva Elizaveta (RUS)
♦Female Kumite -55Kg [1st] Chernysheva Anna (RUS) [2nd] Zakharova Sabina (KAZ) [3rd] Warling Jennifer (LUX)Fernandez Osorio Carlota (ESP)
♦Female Kumite -61Kg [1st] Chupina Anastasiya (RUS) [2nd] Ristic Tjasa (SLO) [3rd] Jumaa Haya (CAN) / Suchankova Ingrida (SVK)
♦Female Kumite -68Kg [1st] Semeraro Silvia (ITA) [2nd] Abdelaziz Feryal (EGY) [3rd] Isaeva Victoria (RUS) / Zaretska Irina (AZE)
♦Female Kumite +68Kg [1st] Berultseva Sofya (KAZ) [2nd] Kovaleva Vera (RUS) [3rd] Abouismail Sohila (EGY) / Okila Menna Shaaban (EGY)
♦Male Kumite -60Kg [1st] Alpysbay Kaisar (KAZ) [2nd] Plakhutin Evgeny (RUS) [3rd] Crescenzo Angelo (ITA) / Ogannisian Iurik (RUS)
♦Male Kumite -67Kg [1st] Elsawy Ali (EGY) [2nd] Tadissi Yves Martial (HUN) [3rd] Mikhailichenko Danila (RUS) / Pokorny Stefan (AUT)
♦ Male Kumite -75Kg [1st] De Vivo Daniele (ITA) [2nd] Abdelaziz Abdalla Mamduh (EGY) [3rd] Harspataki Karoly Gabor (HUN) / Mamedov Asiman (RUS)
♦ Male Kumite -84Kg [1st] Badawy Youssef (EGY) [2nd] Ech-Chaabi Nabil (MAR) [3rd] sakau Anton (BLR) / Abdullayev Panah (AZE)
♦Male Kumite +84Kg [1st] Arkania Gogita (GEO) [2nd] Vodchyts Aliaksei (BLR) [3rd] Gurbanli Asiman (AZE) / Timmermans Rob (CUW)

#Kata
♦Female Kata [1st] Sanchez Jaime Sandra (ESP) [2nd] Kokumai Sakura (USA) [3rd] Ono Maho (JPN) / Ono Hikaru (JPN)
♦Male Kata [1st] Nishiyama Kakeru (JPN) [2nd] Abe Sakichi (JPN) [3rd] Ikeda Ryusei (JPN) / Quintero Capdevila Damian Hugo (ESP)
♦Female Team Kata [1st] Italy (ITA) [2nd] Spain (ESP) [3rd] Russian Federation (RUS) / Slovakia (SVK)
♦Male Team Kata [1st] Italy (ITA) [2nd] Spain (ESP) [3rd] Russian Federation (RUS) / Kuwait (KUW)

This entry was posted in NEWS. Bookmark the permalink.